Is Much Moore Ice Blocks Mini Calci Licks Mixed Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Skim Milk, Glucose, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifier (477, 471), Stabiliser (412, 407A, 415, 410), Natural Organic Mineral (Calcium), Thickener (1440), Flavour, Natural Colour (Beet Red), Water, Sugar, Skim Milk, Glucose, Cocoa, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifier (477, 471), Stabiliser (412, 407A, 415, 410), Natural Organic Mineral (Calcium), Thickener (1440), Flavour, Water, Sugar, Skim Milk, Glucose, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifier (477, 471), Stabiliser (412, 407A, 415, 410), Natural Organic Mineral (Calcium), Thickener (1440), Flavour, Natural Colour (Beta Carotene)
Check Much Moore Ice Blocks Mini Calci Licks Mixed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Much Moore Ice Blocks Mini Calci Licks Mixed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Mini Blocks Original - 20 Oz
COFFEE ALMOND CRUNCH COFFEE ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS AND TOFFEE MINI ICE CREAM BARS, COFFEE ALMOND CRUNCH
Magnum Mini Ice Cream Classic Almond White 6 Bars - 11.1 Fl. Oz.
Haagen-Dazs Dark Chocolate Mini Ice Cream Bars
MIXED BERRY & ALMOND MINI WAFFLES, MIXED BERRY & ALMOND
Where to buy
Much Moore Ice Blocks Mini Calci Licks Mixed is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Cube


