Is Much Moore Ice Blocks Mini Licks Mixed Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Vegetable Gums (466, 412), Natural Flavours , Natural Colours (Beet Red, Annatto)
Check Much Moore Ice Blocks Mini Licks Mixed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Much Moore Ice Blocks Mini Licks Mixed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweetarts Candy, Chewy, Mixed Fruit, Mini
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Mini Blocks Original - 20 Oz
COFFEE ALMOND CRUNCH COFFEE ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS AND TOFFEE MINI ICE CREAM BARS, COFFEE ALMOND CRUNCH
EVERYTHING BUT THE... A COLLISION OF CHOCOLATE & VANILLA ICE CREAMS MIXED WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, FUDGE-COVERED TOFFEE PIECES, WHITE CHOCOLATEY CHUNKS & FUDGE-COVERED ALMONDS, EVERYTHING BUT THE...
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAMS MIXED WITH GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE BROWNIES, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Where to buy
Much Moore Ice Blocks Mini Licks Mixed is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


