No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Much Moore Marvels Ice Cream Creamy Vanilla Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk solids, sugar, glucose (from maize and/or tapioca), vegetable emulsifiers (477, 471), vegetable gums (412, 407a), flavour. Ice cream contains 10% milk fat. CONTAINS MILK.

Check Much Moore Marvels Ice Cream Creamy Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Much Moore Marvels Ice Cream Creamy Vanilla | Spoonful