This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Much Moore Marvels Ice Cream Creamy Vanilla Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk solids, sugar, glucose (from maize and/or tapioca), vegetable emulsifiers (477, 471), vegetable gums (412, 407a), flavour. Ice cream contains 10% milk fat. CONTAINS MILK.

Check Much Moore Marvels Ice Cream Creamy Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Much Moore Marvels Ice Cream Creamy Vanilla | Spoonful