Is Much Moore Wonders Ice Cream Lemon & Lime 2l Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Solids, Sugar, Glucose, Vegetable Emulsifiers, Vegetable Gums (412, 407 Or 407A), Flavour, Colour

Check Much Moore Wonders Ice Cream Lemon & Lime 2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Much Moore Wonders Ice Cream Lemon & Lime 2l is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go