Is Mucinex Cough Liguid Oat Free?

Ingredients
Anhydrous Citric Acid, Edetate Disodium, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40, Flavors, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Propyl Gallate, Purified Water, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Trisodium Citrate Dihydrate:` Xanthan Gum May Contain This Ingredient
Check Mucinex Cough Liguid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mucinex Cough Liguid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ricola The Original Natural Herb Cough Suppressant Throat Drops 21 ct Bag
Ricola Cough Drops, Original Herb, Family Size
Halls Relief Relieves Cough & Soothes Sore Throat Cherry Flavor
Ricola Dual Action Cough Suppressant + Oral Anestheic Drops Honey Lemon Drops
Halls Breezers Cool Berry Flavor Cough Drops
Where to buy
Mucinex Cough Liguid is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


