Is MUD/WTR : Gold Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Spice Blend (Organic Turmeric, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Organic Cardamom, Organic Black Pepper), Organic Mushroom Blend (Chaga, Reishi, Lion's Mane and Cordyceps mushrooms and mycelium cultured on organic oats and/or organic sorghum), Organic Lucuma Fruit Powder, Organic Baobab Fruit Powder, Organic Rooibos Tea Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt.
Check MUD/WTR : Gold against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUD/WTR : Gold in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthySpicyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


