Is MUDDY BEARS MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LECITHIN (SOY), VANILLIN, GUMMI BEARS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, TRISODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL, SOY & COCONUT) YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 2 AND BLUE 1.
Check MUDDY BEARS MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUDDY BEARS MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


