Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Muddy Bites Salted Caramel Shortbread Filled Cookie Cones Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Butter, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Brown Sugar, Caramel (Skim Milk, Whey, Sugar, Milkfat, Natural Flavor), Chocolate, Salt, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin (emulsifier), Mixed Tocopherols (Vit E).

Check Muddy Bites Salted Caramel Shortbread Filled Cookie Cones against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Muddy Bites Salted Caramel Shortbread Filled Cookie Cones | Spoonful