Is MudLrk Shiitake Mushroom Chips Pack of 3 – Crunchy Whole Mushroom Snacks – Non-GMO, Gluten-Free, Plant Based Vegan Chips (Mustard) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shiitake Mushroom, Palm Fruit Oil, Maltose, Mustard Flour, Dried Vinegar (Corn Maltodextrin, Distilled Vinegar, Modified Food Starch), Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Turmeric

Check MudLrk Shiitake Mushroom Chips Pack of 3 – Crunchy Whole Mushroom Snacks – Non-GMO, Gluten-Free, Plant Based Vegan Chips (Mustard) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MudLrk Shiitake Mushroom Chips Pack of 3 – Crunchy Whole Mushroom Snacks – Non-GMO, Gluten-Free, Plant Based Vegan Chips (Mustard) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Slice, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? MudLrk Shiitake Mushroom Chips Pack of 3 – Crunchy Whole Mushroom Snacks – Non-GMO, Gluten-Free, Plant Based Vegan Chips (Mustard) | Spoonful