Is Mueller's Sodium-Free, Cholesterol-Free Penne Rigate Pasta, 16 oz (Shelf-Stable) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina (Wheat), Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid.

Check Mueller's Sodium-Free, Cholesterol-Free Penne Rigate Pasta, 16 oz (Shelf-Stable) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mueller's Sodium-Free, Cholesterol-Free Penne Rigate Pasta, 16 oz (Shelf-Stable) is available at 5 retailers

Harris TeeterIGAShopRiteVitacostWalmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch