Is Muesli Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats (41%), Chopped Dates (17%), Raisins (16%), Barley Flakes (13%), Roasted Peanuts (5%), Wheat Flakes (4%), Sunflower Seeds (2%), Hazelnuts (2%).

Check Muesli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking