Is Muffin Mix, Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Potato Starch, White Rice Flour, Cornstarch, Tapioca Starch, Degerminated Yellow Corn Flour, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda, Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Sodium Bicarbonat
Check Muffin Mix, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muffin Mix, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


