Is MUFFINS, PUMPKIN PATCH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUMPKIN, SUGAR, ALL PURPOSE FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL, WHOLE EGGS, PEPITAS (PUMPKIN SEEDS, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL), BAKING POWDER (CORNSTARCH, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM SULFATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR (WATER, CORN SYRUP, ETHYL ALCOHOL, NATURAL FLAVORS) SALT, CINNAMON, SODIUM BICARBONATE GINGER GROUND CLOVES NUTMEG.
Check MUFFINS, PUMPKIN PATCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUFFINS, PUMPKIN PATCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttySpicy
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoCoffee


