Is Muffins Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Préparation à muffins

Description
Préparation à muffins
Ingredients
FARiNE DE BLE TAMISE, FARINE D'AVOINR, SUCRE DORÉ, CRÈME DE BLÉ, SON D'AVOINE, POUDRE À PÂTE, SEL DE MER.
Check Muffins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muffins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


