Is Mug Root Beer Soda Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Glucose-fructose, Sugar, Caramel Colour, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Modified Corn Starch, Calcium Disodium Edta, Quillaia Extract

Check Mug Root Beer Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mug Root Beer Soda is available at 1 retailer

Your Independent Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking