Is Mug Shot On The Go Chicken & Sweetcorn Noodles 85g Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Dried Noodles, Durum Wheat Semolina, Egg White, Salt, Dried Glucose Syrup, Potato Starch, Flavourings (Contain Barley, Celery, Soya), Palm Oil, Dried Sweetcorn, Dried Mushroom, Milk Protein, Acid: Citric Acid, Dried Chives, Stabiliser (Dipotassium Phosphate), Emulsifier (Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids)
Check Mug Shot On The Go Chicken & Sweetcorn Noodles 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mug Shot On The Go Chicken & Sweetcorn Noodles 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nissin The Original Top Ramen Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodle Soup, 3 oz
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Maruchan Instant Lunch Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodles, 2.25 oz Shelf Stable Cup
Chicken Of The Sea Chunk Light Premium Tuna In Water
Dairing The Opposite Of Chicken Original Pieces
Where to buy
Mug Shot On The Go Chicken & Sweetcorn Noodles 85g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Noodle · Dried


