Is Mug Shot Salt & Pepper Chilli Beef Pasta 110G Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Dried Pasta (Durum Wheat Semolina), Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavourings (Contain Wheat), Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Chicory Fibre, Sugar, Ground Spices (Paprika, Ginger, Chilli, Pimento), Red Pepper, Green Pepper, Salt, Dried Textured Soya Protein, Ground Black Pepper, Barley Malt Extract Powder, Chinese Five Spice (Salt, Star Anise, Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Cinnamon, Clove, Fennel, Ginger), Jalapeno Pepper
Check Mug Shot Salt & Pepper Chilli Beef Pasta 110G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mug Shot Salt & Pepper Chilli Beef Pasta 110G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Kinder's Seasoning (Salt, Pepper & Garlic) Master Butcher
Dash Lemon Pepper Seasoning Blend, Kosher, Salt-Free, 2.5 oz Shaker
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
Where to buy
Mug Shot Salt & Pepper Chilli Beef Pasta 110G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Dried


