Is Mug Shot Terrifically Tapas Chorizo & Olive Rice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dried Rice, Chicory Fibre, Palm Oil, Potato Starch, Natural Flavourings, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sugar, Black Olives (Black Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Stabiliser (Ferrous Gluconate)), Red Pepper, Green Pepper, Ground Smoked Paprika, Salt, Chilli Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract), Dried Parsley, Ground Cumin
Check Mug Shot Terrifically Tapas Chorizo & Olive Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mug Shot Terrifically Tapas Chorizo & Olive Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mug Shot Terrifically Tapas Chorizo & Olive Rice is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySpicy
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepCooking


