Is Mug Shot The Mighty Big Time Bolognese Pasta Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Dried Pasta (Durum Wheat Semolina), Potato Starch, Natural Flavourings (Contains Barley, Celery), Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Maltodextrin, Chicory Fibre, Sugar, Tomato, Carrot, Garlic Powder, Dried Textured Soya Protein, Dried Herbs (Parsley, Oregano), Salt, Colour (Paprika Extract), Palm Oil, Ground Black Pepper, Wheatflour (Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Whey Powder (From Milk)
Check Mug Shot The Mighty Big Time Bolognese Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mug Shot The Mighty Big Time Bolognese Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mug Shot The Mighty Big Time Bolognese Pasta is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Pasta · Dried


