Is Mug Shot Wild Mushroom Soup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Dried Glucose Syrup, Whey Protein Concentrate (from Milk), Palm Oil, Maltodextrin, Chicory Fibre, Natural Flavourings (contain Milk), Salt, Dried Wild Mushrooms (1.8%), Sugar, Milk Protein, Onion Powder, Dried Mushrooms (0.8%), Mushroom Powder, Garlic Powder, Caramelised Sugar Powder, Dried Parsley, Ground Black Pepper For allergens see ingredients in bold
Check Mug Shot Wild Mushroom Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mug Shot Wild Mushroom Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mug Shot Wild Mushroom Soup is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soup · Powder


