Is MUG, SODA, ROOT BEER, ROOT BEER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), QUILLAIA EXTRACT
Check MUG, SODA, ROOT BEER, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUG, SODA, ROOT BEER, ROOT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


