Is Muir Glen Diced Tomatoes - Fire Roasted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fire Roasted Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride.

Check Muir Glen Diced Tomatoes - Fire Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangyUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping