Is Muir Glen™ Organic No Salt Added Diced Tomatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Citric Acid and Calcium Chloride

Check Muir Glen™ Organic No Salt Added Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muir Glen™ Organic No Salt Added Diced Tomatoes is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladMeal Prep