Is Muir Glen Organic Stewed Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Organic Dried Onion, Calcium Chloride, Organic Dried Green Pepper, Organic Dried Garlic, Organic Celery Seed Powder

Check Muir Glen Organic Stewed Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muir Glen Organic Stewed Tomatoes is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish