Is Muir Glen Organic Tomato Sauce - Case of 6 - 106 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Organic Garlic Powder

Check Muir Glen Organic Tomato Sauce - Case of 6 - 106 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muir Glen Organic Tomato Sauce - Case of 6 - 106 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping