Is Muir Glen, Tomato Diced No Salt Organic, 2.33 Ounce, 12 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Citric Acid and Calcium Chloride.

Check Muir Glen, Tomato Diced No Salt Organic, 2.33 Ounce, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muir Glen, Tomato Diced No Salt Organic, 2.33 Ounce, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping