Is Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Diced - 14.5 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Citric Acid and Calcium Chloride.

Check Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Diced - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Diced - 14.5 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladMeal Prep