Is Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Diced No Salt Added - 14.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Citric Acid and Calcium Chloride

Check Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Diced No Salt Added - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Diced No Salt Added - 14.5 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep