Is Mulay's Nana's Original Italian Sausage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Fennel.

Check Mulay's Nana's Original Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperyMeaty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich