Is Mulieres Laundry Wash Rose Garden Dairy Free?

Ingredients
>30% water, 5-15% olive oil soap*, <5% perfumes (mix of natural essential oils (Citral, Citronellol, Geraniol, Linalool, Limonene)), vinegar, glycerin, lavender extract*, citric acid, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate. Natural Detergent made with Organic, certified by ECOCERT Greenlife. 99,97% of the ingredients are from natural origin. *10,26% of the total ingredients are from organic farming.
Check Mulieres Laundry Wash Rose Garden against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mulieres Laundry Wash Rose Garden in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
MISSION GARDEN SPINACH HERB WRAPS
Sunchips Garden Salsa 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Where to buy
Mulieres Laundry Wash Rose Garden is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


