No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Muller Corner Bliss Greek Style Whipped Yogurt & Lemon Compote 4 x 110g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Sugar, Whipping Cream (Milk) (13%), Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (2%), Modified Maize Starch, Emulsifier: E472b, Gelatine, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Stabilisers: Pectins, Flavourings, Colours: Titanium Dioxide, Carotenes, Curcumin, Plain Caramel Allergy advice: see ingredients in bold

Check Muller Corner Bliss Greek Style Whipped Yogurt & Lemon Compote 4 x 110g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muller Corner Bliss Greek Style Whipped Yogurt & Lemon Compote 4 x 110g is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoAppyshop

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Muller Corner Bliss Greek Style Whipped Yogurt & Lemon Compote 4 x 110g | Spoonful