Is MULLER CORNER ORIGINALS RHUBARB CRUMBLE 4X124g Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Ingredients
Yogurt ( Milk ), Water, Sugar, Wheat Flour (with Added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Rhubarb (4%), Rapeseed Oil, Modified Maize Starch, Oats (Gluten), Invert Sugar Syrup, Flavourings (contain Milk ), Salt, Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Colour: Carotenes, Colouring Foods: Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Black Carrot Concentrate, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check MULLER CORNER ORIGINALS RHUBARB CRUMBLE 4X124g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULLER CORNER ORIGINALS RHUBARB CRUMBLE 4X124g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


