Is Muller Light Fat Free Raspberry and Cranberry Yogurt 160g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk), Raspberry Puree, Cranberry Juice From Concentrate, Modified Maize Starch, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates, Sweetener: Aspartame, Flavourings, Colouring Foods: Beetroot Y Juice Concentrate, Black Carrot Concentrate
Check Muller Light Fat Free Raspberry and Cranberry Yogurt 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muller Light Fat Free Raspberry and Cranberry Yogurt 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Muller Light Fat Free Raspberry and Cranberry Yogurt 160g is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


