Is Muller Light Greek Style Mango Yogurt 4 X 120G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Water, Mango Puree From Concentrate, Mango Juice From Concentrate, Modified Maize Starch, Gelatine, Flavourings, Colour: Carotenes, Stabiliser: Pectins, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Sweetener: Aspartame

Check Muller Light Greek Style Mango Yogurt 4 X 120G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muller Light Greek Style Mango Yogurt 4 X 120G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie