Is Muller Light Skyr Icelandic Style Salted Caramel Flavour Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Water, Modified Maize Starch, Flavourings, Salt, Sweetener: Aspartame, Stabiliser: Pectin, Colour: Plain Caramel, Coconut Oil Allergy advice: see ingredients in Bold.

Check Muller Light Skyr Icelandic Style Salted Caramel Flavour Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muller Light Skyr Icelandic Style Salted Caramel Flavour Yogurt is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisons

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go