Is Muller Rice Low Fat Dessert - Apple & Raspberry 6 x 170g Soy Free?

Ingredients
buttermilk, water, sugar, rice (7%), skimmed milk from concentrate, apples (5%), cream (milk) (4%), skimmed milk, apple juice from concentrate (3%), modified maize starch, stabiliser: guar gum: salt, acidity regulators: ascorbic acid, sodium citrates, citric acid, flavourings
Check Muller Rice Low Fat Dessert - Apple & Raspberry 6 x 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muller Rice Low Fat Dessert - Apple & Raspberry 6 x 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Muller Rice Low Fat Dessert - Apple & Raspberry 6 x 170g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Pouch


