Is MULLER X MY PROTEIN Mousse Salted Caramel Flavour 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk Proteins, Skimmed Milk Powder, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Cream ( Milk ), Emulsifier: E471, Beef Gelatine, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K

Check MULLER X MY PROTEIN Mousse Salted Caramel Flavour 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast