Is MULLER X MY PROTEIN Mousse Salted Caramel Flavour 200g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Milk Proteins, Skimmed Milk Powder, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Cream ( Milk ), Emulsifier: E471, Beef Gelatine, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K
Check MULLER X MY PROTEIN Mousse Salted Caramel Flavour 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULLER X MY PROTEIN Mousse Salted Caramel Flavour 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
SO Delicious Oatmilk Chocolate Salted Caramel Dairy Free Frozen Dessert
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


