Is Multi Collagen Protein Beauty & Sleep, Vanilla Chai Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural chai flavor with other natural flavor
natural chai flavor with other natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Natural Chai Flavor With Other Natural Flavor, Organic Cinnamon Bark Powder, Luo Han Guo Fruit Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Multi Collagen Protein Beauty & Sleep, Vanilla Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Multi Collagen Protein Beauty & Sleep, Vanilla Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla Bean, 2.03 Pound, 1 Count, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Packaging May Vary
Where to buy
Multi Collagen Protein Beauty & Sleep, Vanilla Chai is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


