Is MULTI-GRAIN COUNTRY CLUB CRACKERS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN FOLIC ACID), CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM OIL WITH TBHQ ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, SUGAR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, DEFATTED WHEAT GERM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: OAT BRAN, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM SULFITE.

Check MULTI-GRAIN COUNTRY CLUB CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSalad