Is MULTI-GRAIN ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, MULTI-GRAIN ROUND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground White Corn, Vegetable Oil Contains One Or More Of The Following: Sunflower Oil, Safflower Oil, Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Toasted Corn Germ, Whole Oat Flour, Whole Buckwheat Flour, Sugar, Sea Salt, Buckwheat Fiber

Check MULTI-GRAIN ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, MULTI-GRAIN ROUND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MULTI-GRAIN ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, MULTI-GRAIN ROUND is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishLunch