Is Multi Pack of 24 Total Rock Candy Sticks - 12 Light Blue (Cotton Candy), 12 White (Sugar) - "How to Build a Candy Buffet Table" Guide Included! Great Combo Pack for All Ice Princess Parties Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
- less than 2% of the following, natural and artificial flavors, us certified colors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 2 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Less Than 2% Of The Following, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Us Certified Colors (Blue 1, Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Caramel Color, Titanium Dioxide
Check Multi Pack of 24 Total Rock Candy Sticks - 12 Light Blue (Cotton Candy), 12 White (Sugar) - "How to Build a Candy Buffet Table" Guide Included! Great Combo Pack for All Ice Princess Parties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Multi Pack of 24 Total Rock Candy Sticks - 12 Light Blue (Cotton Candy), 12 White (Sugar) - "How to Build a Candy Buffet Table" Guide Included! Great Combo Pack for All Ice Princess Parties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Multi Pack of 24 Total Rock Candy Sticks - 12 Light Blue (Cotton Candy), 12 White (Sugar) - "How to Build a Candy Buffet Table" Guide Included! Great Combo Pack for All Ice Princess Parties is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


