Is MULTIFORCE DAILY - 60 VCAPS Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Beta- Carotene, Vitamin D3, Vitamin E, Vitamin C (Calcium Ascorbate), Vitamin B1 Thiamine, Benfotiamine, Vitamin B2 Riboflavin, Niacinamide, Vitamin B6 Pyridoxine Hcl P5p, Vitamin B12 Methylcobalamin, Folate 5-Mthf, Biotin, Pantothenic Acid, Calcium Citrate Calcium Hpv Chelate, Magnesium Oxide, Citrate, Boron Hpv Chelate, Zinc Citrate, Iron Ferrous Gluconate, Iodine, Manganese, Copper Cupric Hpv Chelate, Chromium Chromic Hpv Chelate, Selenium, Molybdenum, Vanadium, Vitamin K2 Manquinoe-7, Choline Bitartrate, Inositol, Betaine Hcl, Bromelain (720000Fccpu), Organic Chlorella Vulgaris Broken Cell Wall, Horsetail Extract (7% Silica), Green Tea Extract, Paba, Organic Spirulina Plantensis, Mycrocrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Hypromellose, Natural Peppermint Flavour
Check MULTIFORCE DAILY - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULTIFORCE DAILY - 60 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 13 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MULTIFORCE DAILY - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


