Is MULTIGENICS WITHOUT IRON - 180TABS Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin A (15% (1500 Iu) As Retinyl Acetate,85% (8500 Iu) As Beta-carotene), Vitamin C (As Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E (As D-alpha Tocopheryl Succinate And Mixed Tocopherols), Thiamin (As Thiamin Mononitrate), Riboflavin, Niacin (As Niacinamide And Niacin), Vitamin B6 (As Pyridoxine Hci), Folate (As Folic Acid), Vitamin B12 (As Cyanocobalamin), Biotin, Pantothenic Acid (As D-calcium Pantothenate), Calcium (As Calcium Citrate), Mgiodine (As Potassium Iodide), Magnesium (As Magnesium Bis-glycinate And Magnesium Citrate), Zinc (As Zinc Citrate), Selenium (As Selenium Aspartate), Copper (As Copper Citrate), Manganese (As Manganese Aspartate), Chromium (As Chromium Nicotinate Glycinate), Molybdenum (As Molybdenum Aspartate), Potassium Aspartate, Betaine Hcl, Choline (As Choline Bitartrate), Inositol, Citrus Bioflavonoid Complex, Para-aminobenzoic Acid (Paba), Quercetin, Mixed Carotenoids (Including Beta-carotene, Alpha-carotene, Cryptoxanthin, Zeaxanthin, And Lutein), Gamma Tocopherol (As Mixed Tocopherols), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Croscarmellose Sodium, Silica, Coating (Water, Hypromellose, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Hydroxypropylcellulose, And Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin)
Check MULTIGENICS WITHOUT IRON - 180TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULTIGENICS WITHOUT IRON - 180TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 18 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Natural Canned Tomatoes Made without Artificial Preservatives or Ingredients, 14.5 oz Can
WOLF BRAND Homestyle Chili Without Beans 15 oz.
Great Value Roasted & Salted Sunflower Kernels without Shells, 16 Oz.
Iron Chef Orange Sauce, Glaze With Ginger
Iron Chef Sauce & Glaze General Tso -- 15 fl oz
Where to buy
MULTIGENICS WITHOUT IRON - 180TABS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


