Is MULTIGRAIN MINI PRETZEL BAUGETTES, MULTIGRAIN Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
HIGH GLUTEN FLOUR (ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID), BREAD FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), FLAX, OATS, SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SESAME, CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, NON-FAT DRY MILK, SALT, YEAST, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, DOUGH CONDITIONER (WHEAT FLOUR, CALCIUM SULFATE, SALT, ENZYMES)
Check MULTIGRAIN MINI PRETZEL BAUGETTES, MULTIGRAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULTIGRAIN MINI PRETZEL BAUGETTES, MULTIGRAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick


