Is MULTIGRAIN PIZZA DOUGH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH GLUTEN FLOUR, WATER, RYE MEAL, CRUSHED OATS, ROLLED WHEAT FLAKES, MILLET, SESAME SEEDS, FLAXSEEDS, SALT, YEAST.
Check MULTIGRAIN PIZZA DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULTIGRAIN PIZZA DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Pizza Crusts
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Udi's Gluten-Free Foods Multigrain Bread (1 Unit - 10 Units Fill 1 Cooler)
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
SoftGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


