Is Multigrain Premium Tortilla Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND WHITE CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL (CONTAINS CITRIC ACID), TOASTED CORN GERM, WHOLE BUCKWHEAT FLOUR, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SEA SALT, BUCKWHEAT HULL.
Check Multigrain Premium Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Multigrain Premium Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Multigrain Premium Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Chips · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


