Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Multigrain Rice Cakes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, FLAX SEEDS, CARAWAY SEEDS, MILLET.

Check Multigrain Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichOn The Go
Lactose Free? Multigrain Rice Cakes | Spoonful