Is Multigrain - sea salt baked pita chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), whole wheat flour, wheat bran, sesame seed, flaxseed, sunflower and/or safflower oil (vitamin e and rosemary extract), wheat gluten, oatmeal, yellow cornmeal, millet, yeast, sugar cane fiber, cane sugar, sea salt.
Check Multigrain - sea salt baked pita chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Multigrain - sea salt baked pita chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


